Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Railway Operation Simulator Wiki
Disclaimers
Railway Operation Simulator Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Liverpool Lime Street
(view source)
Revision as of 18:16, 5 April 2025
123 bytes added
,
18:16, 5 April 2025
m
→Timetable
Line 24:
Line 24:
| style="background:#{{National Rail colour|Avanti West Coast}};color: white | Avanti West Coast
| style="background:#{{National Rail colour|Avanti West Coast}};color: white | Avanti West Coast
| London Euston || 1
| London Euston || 1
+
|-
+
| style="background:#{{National Rail colour|East Midlands Railway}};color: white | East Midlands Railway
+
| Norwich || 1
|-
|-
| style="background:#{{National Rail colour|London Northwestern Railway}};color: white | London Northwestern Railway
| style="background:#{{National Rail colour|London Northwestern Railway}};color: white | London Northwestern Railway
Krizar
confirmed, superuser,
Administrators
838
edits